logo KST Žochár Topoľčany

Sekcia: viacdňové akcie

Stredojužné Slovensko 11.7. - 21.7.2013

 

1. Topoľčany – Partizánske – Chalmová – Zemianske Kostoľany – Nováky – Koš – Opatovce – Bojnice – Kanianka – Poruba – Lazany – Nedožery – Pravenec – Nitrianske Pravno /Malinová/ - Kľačno – Vrícke sedlo – Kláštor pod Znievom 90 km

 

2. Kláštor – Turčiansky Ďur – Socovce – Laskár – Valentová – Karlová – Blatnica – Gaderská dolina – Blatnický hrad – Blatnica – Mošovce – Bodová – Veľký Čepčín – Dvorec – Ivančina – Laclava – Moškovec – Kláštor 58 km + Blatnická dolina 10 km

 

3. Kláštor – Benice – Valča – lyžiarske stredisko – Trebostovo – Košťany – Martin – Múzeum slovenskej dediny – Martin – Vrútky – Turčianske Kľačany – Sučany – Turčianska Štiavnička – Sklabiňa – hrad – Dražkovce - Belá Dulice – Žabokreky – Košťany – Kláštor 92 km

 

4. Kláštor – Turčiansky Ďur – Moškovec – Jazernica - Malý Čepčín – Diviaky – Turčianske Teplice – Nový Dvor – Sklené – Turček – Kremnické Bane – Krahule – Skalka – Králiky – Tajov 60 km

 

5. Tajov – Banská Bystrica – Šachtičky - MTB Baláže – Kalište – Priechod – Podkonice – Slovenská Ľupča – Príboj – Banská Bystrica – Tajov 70 km

 

6. Tajov – Salková – Môlča – Horná Mičiná – Dolná Mičiná – Lukavica – Veľká Lúka – Hronsek – Lukavica – Čerín – Hrochoť – Bátovský balvan – Jánošíkova skala – Hrochoť – Čačín – Čerín – Zolná – Očová – Hradná – Vígľaš 100 km

 

7. Vígľaš – Bartkov vŕšok – Stará Huta – Bukovinka – Polomka – Abelová – Polichno – Stará Halič – Lehôtka – Ľuboreč – Dúbrava – Dolná Strehová kemp 57 km

 

8. Dolná Strehová – Horná Strehová – Brusník – Senné – Príboj – Šuľa – Červeňany – Dolný – Horný Tisovník – Stará Huta – Bartkov vŕšok – Kalinka – Vígľašská Huta – Záježová – Zábava – Riečky – Modrý Kameň – Dolné Struháre – Pôtor – Dolná Strehová 83 km

 

9. Dolná Strehová – Hámor – Muľa – Bušince – Malé Zlievce – Kirť – Kiarov – Vysoký vrch – Želovce – Záhorce – Slovenské Ďarmoty – Koláre – Veľká Čalomija – Kosihy – Vinica – Hrušov – Vinica – Ipeľské Predmostie – Šahy 86 km

 

10. Šahy – Výškovce nad Ipľom – Luciná – Horné Semerovce – Slatina – Dudince – Hontianske Moravce – Brhlovce – Žemberovce – Bátovce – Devičany – Pukanec – Majere – Uhliská – Rudno – Brehy – Nová Baňa 77 km

 

11. Nová Baňa – Starohutský vodopád – Veľká Lehota – Jedľové Kostoľany – Skýcovský mlyn – Veľký Klíž – Topoľčany 67 km